Α1 ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)
(22η αγωνιστική)
Ακρίτες Συκεών - Κεραυνός Κολχικού 1-2
ΠΟ Μαλακοπής Πυλαίας - Αναγέννηση Επανομής 3-2
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας - Ποσειδώνας Καλαμαριάς 1-0
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας - Παύλος Μελάς 1-0
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)
(18η αγωνιστική)
Αναγέννηση Χαλκηδόνας - Εθνικός Μετεώρων 3-1
ΠΑΕ Τερψιθέας Ευαγγελίστριας - Δόξα Ρετζικίου 1-1
Αξιός Ανατολικού - Μακεδονικός Γέφυρας 0-0
Μ. Αλέξανδρος Καλοχωρίου - ΠΑΟΚ Κυμ.-Μαλγάρων 1-2
Ιωνικός - ΑΟΚ Αγίου Αθανασίου 0-1
Φοίνικας Πολίχνης - ΑΜΣ Νικόπολη 0-0
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)
(21η αγωνιστική)
ΠΑΟ Δορκάδας - Μακεδονικός Αγ. Βασιλείου 1-1
Πανόραμα - Ελευθεριακός 0-2
Ιάσων Αυγής - ΠΑΟΚ Σταυρού 3-0
Δόξα Αγ.Παύλου - Αισχύλος Ωραιοκάστρου
Αγ. Γεώργιος Ν.Κρήνης - ΑΣ Νεάπολης 2-1
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)
(18η αγωνιστική)
Νέα Γενεά Ασβεστοχωρίου - Χελιδόνια 1-2
Ελλήσποντος Μαδύτου - Μακεδονικός Ασκού 3-2
Κεραυνός Ωραιοκάστρου - Εθνικός Πυλαίας 4-0
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)
(17η αγωνιστική)
Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου - ΑΕ Κρήνης 3-1
Ατρόμητος Τριαδίου - Ατρόμητος Πλαγιαρίου 1-1
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου - Αετός Βασιλικών 1-0
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος 2014 - ΠΑΟΝ Επιβατών ΜΑΤΑΙΩΝΕΤΑΙ 0-3 α.α.
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)
(16η αγωνιστική)
Εθνικός Μαλγάρων - Φίλιππος Ελεούσας 1-1
Μαγνησιακός - Νίκη Νεοχωρούδας 4-0
Δόξα Ελπίδας - ΑΕ Μαρτίου 3-0
ΑΣ Μενεμένης - Μακεδονικός Μοναστηρίου 0-0
ΜΑΣ Αγχιάλου - Ορφέας Αγίας Τριάδας 1-5
Θρίαμβος Παρθενίου - Ολυμπος Δενδροποτάμου 1-4
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)
(17η αγωνιστική)
Κισσός Χορτιάτη - Ιωάννης Παπάφης 1-1
ΑΕ Πυλαίας - Ενωση Συκεών
Ελπίδες Σταυρούπολης - Προοδευτικη 1-4
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)
(17η αγωνιστική)
Νίκη Ηρακλείου - Λύκοι Δήμου Παύλου Μελά 1-1
Ακαδημία Ποδ. Γ. Κούδας - Κανονιέρηδες 1-2
Ακαδημία Ποδ. Ζ. Ζάχος - Εθνικός Λαγυνών 2-1
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)
(17η αγωνιστική)
Ατρόμητος Αγίας Παρασκευής - Ατρόμητος Αγίου Αντωνίου 0-3
Αριστοτέλης - Γερμανική Αθλητική Ακαδημία 0-0
Πυρσός Αγίας Τριάδας - Μέντεκας Καλαμαριάς 2-0
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ)
(16η αγωνιστική)
ΠΑΟ Ξυλούπολης - Ηρακλής Μοδίου 3-0
Δόξα Δρυμού - Βρασίδας Βρασνών 1-2