Α Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(17η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΩΝ | Σάββατο | 21/01/17 | 15:00 | ΠΕΤΡΟΥΜΙΑΝΌΣ Θ., ΓΚΟΛΕΣ Π., ΠΑΧΩΠΟΣ Μ. (Παρατηρητής: ΒΙΛΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ) | 0-1 |
2. | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 15:00 | ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θ., ΖΗΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ., ΜΟΥΜΠΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Ι. (Παρατηρητής: ΦΩΚΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ) | 1-1 |
3. | ΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ «ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΖΟΣ» | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 15:00 | ΒΛΑΝΤΗΣ Χ., ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΙΔΑΚΗ Χ., ΤΖΙΛΙΡΗΣ Δ. (Παρατηρητής: ΦΕΛΛΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ) | 2-1 |
4. | ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ - ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΓΕΤ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 15:00 | ΦΙΛΑΚΟΥΡΗΣ Μ., AΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π., ΠΑΧΩΠΟΣ Μ. (Παρατηρητής: ΣΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ) | 8-1 |
5. | ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ - ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΕΣ» | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 15:00 | ΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΗΣ Ν., ΣΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ .., ΠΕΡΔΙΚΟΥΡΗΣ Γ. (Παρατηρητής: ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ) | 2-0 |
6. | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ | ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 15:00 | ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Κ., ΜΗΤΑΚΟΣ Ν., ΚΕΦΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ Κ. (Παρατηρητής: ΜΟΥΡΑΤΟΓΛΟΥ .) | 2-0 |
7. | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΥΡΓΟΣ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 15:30 | ΜΙΧΕΛΗΣ Σ., ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΣ Γ., ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΟΣ Π. (Παρατηρητής: ΔΗΜΗΤΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ) | 0-3 |
Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(17η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. | ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ | ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΥΡΓΟΣ | Σάββατο | 21/01/17 | 15:00 | ΔΑΜΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ Κ., ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΟΣ Π., ΛΕΚΑΡΑΚΟΣ Ν. (Παρατηρητής: ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ) | 1-1 |
9. | ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | Σάββατο | 21/01/17 | 15:30 | ΛΥΤΡΙΒΗΣ Ι., ΚΟΝΤΙΖΑΣ Ι., ΚΟΡΩΝΑΣ Χ. (Παρατηρητής: ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ) | 0-2 |
10. | ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ | ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ «ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΖΟΣ» | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 12:15 | ΣΦΟΥΝΟΣ Γ., ΚΟΝΤΙΖΑΣ Ι., ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΙΔΑΚΗ Χ. (Παρατηρητής: ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ) | 0-2 |
11. | ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 12:30 | ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΗΣ Α., ΖΕΡΒΑΚΗΣ Γ., ΒΑΛΒΗΣ Κ. (Παρατηρητής: ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ) | 2-1 |
12. | ΑΠΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΕΣ» | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 12:30 | ΜΠΑΛΑΧΟΥΤΗΣ Γ., ΓΚΟΛΕΣ Π., ΚΑΡΑΚΕΛΛΕΣ Ι. (Παρατηρητής: ΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ) | 5-0 |
13. | ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ | ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 15:00 | ΝΤΟΥΜΙΤΡΕΣΚΟΥ Ρ., ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ Β., ΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ .. (Παρατηρητής: ΚΑΛΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ) | 1-3 |
14. | ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗ - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 15:00 | ΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ., ΚΟΥΡΟΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΗΣ Α., ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β. (Παρατηρητής: ΛΗΝΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ) | 2-1 |
15. | ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 15:00 | ΣΠΑΘΑΣ Η., ΦΑΓΚΡΙΔΑΣ Α., ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. (Παρατηρητής: ΔΑΟΥΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ) |
Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(15η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. | ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ | Σάββατο | 21/01/17 | 15:00 | ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ Ε., ΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ .., ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Ν. (Παρατηρητής: ΦΕΛΛΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ) | 2-0 |
17. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΓΕΤ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ | Σάββατο | 21/01/17 | 15:00 | ΜΠΑΛΑΧΟΥΤΗΣ Γ., ΚΟΥΡΟΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΗΣ Α., ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ Θ. (Παρατηρητής: ΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ) | 1-3 |
18. | ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΕΣ» | Σάββατο | 21/01/17 | 15:00 | ΚΟΥΒΕΛΗΣ Ν., ΖΕΡΒΑΚΗΣ Γ., ΠΕΡΔΙΚΟΥΡΗΣ Γ. (Παρατηρητής: ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ) | 5-1 |
19. | ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ | ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ-ΣΕΦ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 12:00 | ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Ν., ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ Α., ΦΥΡΟΓΕΝΗΣ Ε. (Παρατηρητής: ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ) | 0-1 |
20. | ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΓΕΤ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 12:30 | ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ Κ., ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ Δ., ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ Κ. (Παρατηρητής: ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ) | 4-1 |
21. | ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ - ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ | ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 12:30 | ΛΥΤΡΙΒΗΣ Ι., ΠΑΓΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ Δ., ΣΕΡΕΠΑΣ Α. (Παρατηρητής: ΔΡΟΓΩΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ) | 0-1 |
22. | ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - ΘΗΣΕΑΣ | ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΥΡΓΟΣ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 13:00 | ΚΙΚΗΣ Α., ΜΑΥΡΟΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Ν., ΜΗΛΙΔΩΝΗΣ Χ. (Παρατηρητής: ΜΑΛΟΥΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ) | 2-6 |
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(15η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. | ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ - ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | Σάββατο | 21/01/17 | 15:00 | ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θ., ΓΑΡΟΥΦΟΣ Π., ΠΑΓΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ Δ. (Παρατηρητής: ΜΟΥΡΑΤΟΓΛΟΥ .) | 2-0 |
24. | ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ | Σάββατο | 21/01/17 | 15:00 | ΑΛΑΤΣΑΚΗΣ Γ., ΖΕΡΒΑΣ Ν., ΜΠΕΣΙΡΗΣ Δ. (Παρατηρητής: ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ .) | 0-0 |
25. | ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 10:00 | ΤΡΑΙΦΟΡΟΣ Α., ΓΑΡΟΥΦΟΣ Π., ΔΟΚΙΜΑΚΗ Ε. (Παρατηρητής: ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ .) | 2-3 |
26. | ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 12:30 | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ., ΚΟΡΩΝΑΣ Χ., ΜΗΤΑΚΟΣ Ν. (Παρατηρητής: ΚΟΥΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ) | 1-1 |
27. | ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 12:30 | ΠΕΤΡΟΥΜΙΑΝΌΣ Θ., ΜΠΕΣΙΡΗΣ Δ., ΡΑΠΤΗΣ Θ. (Παρατηρητής: ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ .) | 0-3 |
28. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 15:00 | ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Κ., ΠΑΓΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ Δ., ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ Δ. (Παρατηρητής: ΛΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ) |
Γ Κατηγορία
(15η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29. | ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ | ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ «ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΖΟΣ» | Σάββατο | 21/01/17 | 15:00 | ΤΖΙΚΑ Κ., ΜΗΛΙΔΩΝΗΣ Χ., ΚΙΚΗΣ Α. (Παρατηρητής: ΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ) | 0-3 |
30. | ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ | ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ-ΣΕΦ | Σάββατο | 21/01/17 | 15:30 | ΒΛΑΝΤΗΣ Χ., ΦΥΡΟΓΕΝΗΣ Ε., ΛΕΚΑΡΑΚΟΣ Ν. (Παρατηρητής: ΤΣΕΒΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ) | 3-0 |
31. | ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 10:00 | ΔΟΥΛΗΣ Γ., ΣΕΡΕΠΑΣ Α., ΜΑΝΗΣ .. (Παρατηρητής: ΔΡΟΓΩΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ) | 2-1 |
32. | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 10:00 | ΔΑΜΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ Κ., ΤΣΑΝΟΣ Ι., ΓΚΙΤΖΙΑΣ .. (Παρατηρητής: ΚΟΥΡΣΑΡΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ) | 0-4 |
33. | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ | ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΥΡΓΟΣ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 10:30 | ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ Γ., ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Ν., ΜΗΛΙΔΩΝΗΣ Χ. (Παρατηρητής: ΜΑΛΟΥΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ) | 3-4 |
34. | ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ | ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 11:30 | ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ., ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ., ΞΕΝΑΚΗΣ Ν. (Παρατηρητής: ΜΑΥΡΕΛΗΣ .) | 2-1 |
35. | A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ | ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ-ΣΕΦ | Κυριακή | 22/01/17 | 15:00 | ΓΙΑΝΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ Ι., ΤΣΟΥΚΑΡΑΣ Π., ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ Α. (Παρατηρητής: ΣΤΕΛΛΑΤΟΣ .) | 0-0 |