Α Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(30η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΕΣ» | Σάββατο | 29/04/17 | 17:00 | ||
2. | ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΓΕΤ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ | Σάββατο | 29/04/17 | 17:00 | ||
3. | ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ | ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ | Σάββατο | 29/04/17 | 17:00 | ||
4. | ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ | ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΥΡΓΟΣ | Σάββατο | 29/04/17 | 18:00 | ||
5. | ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ | ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ | Σάββατο | 29/04/17 | 18:00 | ||
6. | ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ | ΟΡΥΖΟΜΥΛΩΝ –ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ | Σάββατο | 29/04/17 | 18:00 | ||
7. | ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ | ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | Σάββατο | 29/04/17 | 18:00 | ||
Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (30η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
8. | ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΑΠΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ | ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΥΡΓΟΣ | Σάββατο | 29/04/17 | 15:45 | ||
9. | ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ | ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | Σάββατο | 29/04/17 | 17:00 | ||
10. | ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗ | ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ «ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΖΟΣ» | Σάββατο | 29/04/17 | 17:00 | ||
11. | ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | Κυριακή | 30/04/17 | 13:15 | ||
12. | ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | Κυριακή | 30/04/17 | 13:15 | ||
13. | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ | ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | Κυριακή | 30/04/17 | 14:00 | ||
14. | ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | Κυριακή | 30/04/17 | 17:00 | ||
15. | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΕΣ» | Κυριακή | 30/04/17 | 17:00 | ||
Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (26η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
16. | ΘΗΣΕΑΣ - ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | Σάββατο | 29/04/17 | 17:00 | ||
17. | ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ - ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ | Κυριακή | 30/04/17 | 14:00 | ||
18. | ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ - ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΓΕΤ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ | Κυριακή | 30/04/17 | 14:00 | ||
19. | ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ | Κυριακή | 30/04/17 | 14:00 | ||
20. | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ | ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ | Κυριακή | 30/04/17 | 14:00 | ||
21. | ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ | Κυριακή | 30/04/17 | 14:00 | ||
22. | ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ | ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΥΡΓΟΣ | Κυριακή | 30/04/17 | 14:00 | ||
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (26η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
23. | ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ | Κυριακή | 30/04/17 | 11:00 | ||
24. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | Κυριακή | 30/04/17 | 11:00 | ||
25. | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΓΕΤ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ | Κυριακή | 30/04/17 | 11:00 | ||
26. | ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ | Κυριακή | 30/04/17 | 11:00 | ||
27. | ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ - ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ | ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ «ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΖΟΣ» | Κυριακή | 30/04/17 | 11:00 | ||
28. | ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΕΣ» | Κυριακή | 30/04/17 | 11:00 | ||
Γ Κατηγορία (28η αγωνιστική) | |||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
29. | ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ | Τετάρτη | 26/04/17 | 17:45 | ΛΥΤΡΙΒΗΣ Ι., ΦΥΡΟΓΕΝΗΣ Ε., ΛΕΚΑΡΑΚΟΣ Ν. (Παρατηρητής: ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ .) | |
30. | ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ | ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ | Τετάρτη | 26/04/17 | 17:45 | ΑΛΑΤΣΑΚΗΣ Γ., ΓΑΡΟΥΦΟΣ Π., ΜΗΛΙΔΩΝΗΣ Χ. (Παρατηρητής: ΠΕΡΔΙΚΟΥΡΗΣ .) | |
31. | ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ | ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΥΡΓΟΣ | Τετάρτη | 26/04/17 | 17:45 | ΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ., ΚΙΚΗΣ Α., ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Ν. (Παρατηρητής: ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ) | |
32. | A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ | ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ-ΣΕΦ | Τετάρτη | 26/04/17 | 17:45 | ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β., ΠΑΧΩΠΟΣ Μ., ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ. (Παρατηρητής: ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ) | |
33. | ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ | ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ «ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΖΟΣ» | Τετάρτη | 26/04/17 | 17:45 | ΤΣΑΝΟΣ Ι., ΔΑΜΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ Κ., ΤΡΑΙΦΟΡΟΣ Α. (Παρατηρητής: ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ) | |
34. | ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ | ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ-ΣΕΦ | Πέμπτη | 27/04/17 | 17:45 | ΚΙΚΗΣ Α., ΤΣΑΝΟΣ Ι., ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Ν. (Παρατηρητής: ΔΡΟΓΩΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ) | |
35. | ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ-ΣΕΦ | Σάββατο | 29/04/17 | 17:00 | ||
36. | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ | ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ «ΣΙΤΑΠΟΘΗΚΕΣ» | Κυριακή | 30/04/17 | 14:00 | ||
37. | ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ | Κυριακή | 30/04/17 | 17:00 | ||
38. | ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ | ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | Κυριακή | 30/04/17 | 17:00 | ||
39. | ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ | ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ | Κυριακή | 30/04/17 | 17:00 | ||
40. | ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ | ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ «ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΖΟΣ» | Κυριακή | 30/04/17 | 17:00 |