Α’ κατηγορία 1ος όμιλος
ΟΔΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ - ΑΕ ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ |
0-3 α.α. |
|||||
Σάββατο |
02/12/17 |
15:15 |
ΚΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ Ι., ΖΗΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ., ΜΗΤΑΚΟΣ Ν. |
|||
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗ |
Σάββατο |
02/12/17 |
15:30 |
ΝΤΟΥΜΙΤΡΕΣΚΟΥ Ρ., ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΟΣ Π., ΚΕΦΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ Κ. |
4-1 |
|
Κυριακή |
03/12/17 |
12:30 |
ΚΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ Ι., ΚΟΝΤΙΖΑΣ Ι., ΚΟΡΩΝΑΣ Χ. |
|||
ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ |
Κυριακή |
03/12/17 |
12:30 |
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ., ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΟΣ Π., ΚΑΡΑΚΕΛΛΕΣ Ι. |
1-1 |
|
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ |
Κυριακή |
03/12/17 |
15:00 |
ΔΑΜΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ Κ., ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Τ., ΜΠΕΣΙΡΗΣ Δ. |
0-4 |
|
ΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ |
Κυριακή |
03/12/17 |
15:00 |
ΠΟΤΟΓΛΟΥ Ν., ΣΕΡΕΠΑΣ Α., ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ Δ. |
||
ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ |
Κυριακή |
03/12/17 |
15:00 |
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Κ., ΣΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ Μ., AΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π. |
0-4 |
2ος όμιλος
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ |
Σάββατο |
02/12/17 |
15:00 |
ΜΠΑΛΑΧΟΥΤΗΣ Γ., ΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ .., ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΙΔΑΚΗ Χ. |
3-2 |
|
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΡΕΝΤΗ |
Σάββατο |
02/12/17 |
15:30 |
ΚΟΥΒΕΛΗΣ Ν., ΚΟΝΤΙΖΑΣ Ι., ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΣ Γ. |
7-0 |
|
ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - ΑΜΠΕΛΑΚΙΑΚΟΣ |
Κυριακή |
03/12/17 |
12:00 |
ΜΠΑΛΑΧΟΥΤΗΣ Γ., ΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ., ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ Μ. |
0-2 |
|
ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ - ΑΙΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ |
Κυριακή |
03/12/17 |
12:30 |
ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ Δ., ΖΗΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ., ΜΟΥΜΠΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Ι. |
3-3 |
|
ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ |
Κυριακή |
03/12/17 |
15:00 |
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Κ., ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΟΣ Π., ΓΚΟΛΕΣ Π. |
2-1 |
|
ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ |
Κυριακή |
03/12/17 |
15:00 |
ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΗΣ Α., ΜΗΤΑΚΟΣ Ν., ΦΑΓΚΡΙΔΑΣ Α. |
0-0 |
|
ΑΣΤΥΠΑΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΩΝ |
Κυριακή |
03/12/17 |
15:15 |
ΛΑΜΠΑΔΑΡΙΟΥ Ε., ΚΟΝΤΙΖΑΣ Ι., ΚΟΡΩΝΑΣ Χ. |
0-2 |
Β’ κατηγορία 1ος όμιλος
Κυριακή |
03/12/17 |
10:15 |
ΦΙΛΑΚΟΥΡΗΣ Μ., ΜΗΤΑΚΟΣ Ν., ΓΚΟΛΕΣ Π. |
|||
ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ |
Κυριακή |
03/12/17 |
10:15 |
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ Ι., ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ., ΔΟΥΛΗΣ Γ. |
2-0 |
|
ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ |
Κυριακή |
03/12/17 |
11:00 |
ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ Κ., ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ., ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΙΑ .. |
1-1 |
|
ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ |
Κυριακή |
03/12/17 |
12:30 |
ΤΣΟΝΑΚΑΣ Ν., ΣΕΡΕΠΑΣ Α., ΣΤΕΡΙΩΤΗΣ Δ. |
2-4 |
|
ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗ - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ |
Κυριακή |
03/12/17 |
12:30 |
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β., ΤΡΑΙΦΟΡΟΣ Α., ΠΑΧΩΠΟΣ Μ. |
2-4 |
|
ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ |
Κυριακή |
03/12/17 |
12:30 |
ΚΟΥΖΟΥΜΗΣ Ι., ΡΟΥΣΣΟΥ Μ., ΛΕΚΑΡΑΚΟΣ Ν. |
1-4 |
2ος όμιλος
Σάββατο |
02/12/17 |
15:00 |
ΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ., AΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π., ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ Δ. |
|||
ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ |
Σάββατο |
02/12/17 |
15:00 |
ΑΛΑΤΣΑΚΗΣ Γ., ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ Δ., ΜΗΛΙΔΩΝΗΣ Χ. |
1-0 |
|
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ |
Σάββατο |
02/12/17 |
15:00 |
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Κ., ΚΑΡΑΚΕΛΛΕΣ Ι., ΓΚΟΛΕΣ Π. |
0-0 |
|
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ |
Κυριακή |
03/12/17 |
10:15 |
ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗΣ Π., ΛΕΚΑΡΑΚΟΣ Ν., ΜΑΥΡΟΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Ν. |
1-0 |
|
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ |
Κυριακή |
03/12/17 |
12:30 |
ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θ., ΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ .., ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ Θ. |
0-0 |
|
Ε.Π.Ο.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΜΑΧΩΝ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ |
Κυριακή |
03/12/17 |
15:00 |
ΚΙΚΗΣ Α., ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ., ΜΑΥΡΟΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Ν. |
||
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ |
Κυριακή |
03/12/17 |
15:00 |
ΣΦΟΥΝΟΣ Γ., ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ., ΔΟΥΛΗΣ Γ. |
0-2 |
Γ΄ κατηγορία
ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ - ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ |
0-3 α.α. |
|||||
Σάββατο |
02/12/17 |
15:00 |
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Κ., ΦΥΡΟΓΕΝΗΣ Ε., ΡΟΥΣΣΟΥ Μ. |
|||
Κυριακή |
03/12/17 |
10:00 |
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Κ., ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β., ΔΡΕΜΣΙΖΗΣ Ε. |
|||
ΑΟ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ |
Κυριακή |
03/12/17 |
10:00 |
ΖΕΡΒΑΣ Ν., ΜΗΛΙΔΩΝΗΣ Χ., ΓΟΓΟΛΟΣ Μ. |
5-1 |
|
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ |
Κυριακή |
03/12/17 |
10:00 |
ΑΛΑΤΣΑΚΗΣ Γ., AΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π., ΚΑΛΕΓΙΑΣ Ν. |
0-1 |
|
ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ |
Κυριακή |
03/12/17 |
10:00 |
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Ν., ΠΑΡΙΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ .., ΤΟΡΝΟΣ Ε. |
1-0 |