Α΄ Κατηγορία (θέσεις 23-24 γεν.κατ.,12οι των Όμίλων) (1η αγωνιστική) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
1. | ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ | ΙΛΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 27/04/24 | 16:30 | ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ Π., ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΑΚΗΣ Κ., ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. | 1-0 |
Α΄ Κατηγορία (θέσεις 25-26 γεν.κατ.,13οι των Όμίλων) (1η αγωνιστική) |
|||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
2. | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | ΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΩΝ (ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ) | Σάββατο | 27/04/24 | 16:30 | ΜΠΑΙΡΑΚΤΑΡΗΣ Κ., ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ Λ., ΑΡΑΒΙΔΗΣ Γ. | 1-1 (πεν: 4-3) |
Β΄ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος (27η αγωνιστική) |
|||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
3. | ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ | ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Β΄ | Σάββατο | 27/04/24 | 00:00 | ||
4. | ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΦΙΛ. | ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Β΄ | Σάββατο | 27/04/24 | 17:00 | ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑΣ Ε., ΠΡΑΣΣΑ Μ., ΖΕΡΒΟΥ Ν. | 3-1 |
5. | ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ | ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ | Σάββατο | 27/04/24 | 17:00 | ΣΥΨΑΣ Ι., ΓΚΟΥΝΤΑΣ Κ., ΛΙΑΜΠΟΤΗΣ Μ. | 2-0 |
6. | ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ - ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ | ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | Σάββατο | 27/04/24 | 17:00 | ΚΕΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ Π., ΜΠΟΝΤΖΟΣ Χ., ΜΑΜΟΥΝΗΣ Φ. | 1-1 |
7. | ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ - ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ | ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ (Σ.ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ) | Σάββατο | 27/04/24 | 17:00 | ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α., ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ Ν., ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ Γ. | 1-1 |
8. | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | ΝΗΑΡ. ΗΣΤ | Σάββατο | 27/04/24 | 17:00 | ΓΟΥΡΕΛΗΣ Π., ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ Ν., ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ Α. | 1-1 |
9. | ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ | ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Α΄ (Γ.ΚΟΣΙΚΙΔΗΣ) | Σάββατο | 27/04/24 | 17:00 | ΤΣΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ Ι., ΜΗΤΡΟΦΑΝΗΣ Χ., ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ Θ. | 1-1 |
10. | ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ | ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ Α΄ | Σάββατο | 27/04/24 | 17:00 | ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣ Ε., ΙΣΣΑ Α., ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Χ. | 0-0 |
Β΄ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος (27η αγωνιστική) |
|||||||
Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Διαιτητές | Αποτέλεσμα | |
11. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Β΄(ΑΛΚΥΩΝ) | Σάββατο | 27/04/24 | 17:00 | ΓΚΑΙΤΑΤΖΗΣ Ι., ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗΣ Δ., ΚΑΜΠΙΩΤΗΣ Δ. | 0-2 |
12. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ | ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ | Σάββατο | 27/04/24 | 17:00 | ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θ., ΚΟΥΛΟΣΟΥΣΑΣ Δ., ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ Ι. | 2-3 |
13. | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ - ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | Σάββατο | 27/04/24 | 17:00 | ΜΑΛΑΝΔΡΑΚΗΣ Γ., ΚΟΥΛΗΣ Δ., ΛΩΝΗ Ε. (Παρατηρητής Αγώνα: ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ) |
0-1 |
14. | ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ - ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ | ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 27/04/24 | 17:00 | ΣΤΕΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ι., ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ Μ., ΒΛΑΤΑΚΗΣ Ν. | 2-2 |
15. | ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΛΥΚΟΙ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ | ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ (ΧΩΡΑΦΑΣ) | Σάββατο | 27/04/24 | 17:00 | ΚΑΡΡΑΣ Α., ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Ι., ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Λ. | 0-6 |
16. | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ | ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ (ΑΛΕΠΟΤΡΥΠΑΣ) | Σάββατο | 27/04/24 | 17:00 | ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Π., ΜΗΜΙΔΗΣ Ι., ΤΖΕΛΟΣ Ν. | 3-2 |
17. | ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ | ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΥ | Σάββατο | 27/04/24 | 17:00 | ΓΚΙΚΑΣ Φ., ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ Α., ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ Κ. | 1-0 |
18. | ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ | ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ | Σάββατο | 27/04/24 | 17:00 | ΑΛΑΜΠΕΗΣ Γ., ΛΟΥΚΟΥΜΗΣ Σ., ΠΑΣΚΟΣ Κ. | 4-3 |